A comprehensive listing of all the Major Racing Fixtures for the rest of the year, month by month.

Mark these dates on your calendar

2018 DateCOURSERACE TYPERACE TITLEGROUP/GRADE
10/03/2018SANDOWN PARKHurdleTHE Matchbook IMPERIAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
10/03/2018SANDOWN PARKHurdleTHE EUROPEAN BREEDERS' FUND 'NATIONAL HUNT' NOVICES' HURDLE (CLASS 1)3
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE STAN JAMES CHAMPION HURDLE CHALLENGE TROPHY (CLASS 1)1
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE RACING POST ARKLE CHALLENGE TROPHY STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE SKY BET SUPREME NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE ULTIMA HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE3
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE OLBG MARES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
13/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleThe NATIONAL HUNT CHASE2
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE BETWAY QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE RSA STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE NEPTUNE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE CORAL CUP (A HANDICAP HURDLE RACE) (CLASS 1)3
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMN.H.F.THE WEATHERBYS CHAMPION BUMPER1
14/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE BROWN ADVISORY & MERRIEBELLE STABLE PLATE (CLASS 1)3
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE Sunbets STAYERS HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE RYANAIR STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE DAWN RUN MARES' NOVICES' HURDLE (CLASS 1)2
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE JLT NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
15/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE PERTEMPS NETWORK FINAL HANDICAP HURDLE3
16/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE TIMICO CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
16/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE JCB TRIUMPH HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
16/03/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE JOHNNY HENDERSON GRAND ANNUAL STEEPLE CHASE CHALLENGE CUP3
16/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE VINCENT O'BRIEN COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
16/03/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE ALBERT BARTLETT NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
23/03/2018NEWBURYHurdleEBF & TBA MARES' 'NATIONAL HUNT' NOVICES' HURDLE FINALE (Limited Handicap)2
24/03/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE BETWAY LINCOLN (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2)Heritage
12/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE DOOM BAR ANNIVERSARY 4-Y-O JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
12/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE BETWAY BOWL STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
12/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE BETWAY AINTREE HURDLE (CLASS 1)1
12/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE RED RUM HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)3
12/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE MANIFESTO NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE1
12/04/2018AINTREEN.H.F.THE NICKEL COIN MARES' STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE2
13/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE RANDOX HEALTH TOPHAM STEEPLE CHASE (HANDICAP) (CLASS 1)3
13/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE TOP NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
13/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE JLT MELLING STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
13/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE BETWAY MILDMAY NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
13/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE ALDER HEY CHILDREN'S CHARITY HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
13/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE DOOM BAR SEFTON NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
13/04/2018AINTREEN.H.F.THE WEATHERBYS PRIVATE BANKING CHAMPION STANDARD OPEN NHF2
14/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE GASKELLS WASTE MANAGEMENT HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
14/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE RYANAIR LIVERPOOL STAYERS' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
14/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE DOOM BAR MAGHULL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
14/04/2018AINTREESteepleTHE RANDOX HEALTH GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLE CHASE (HANDICAP)3
14/04/2018AINTREEHurdleTHE BETWAY MERSEY NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
18/04/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE LANWADES STUD NELL GWYN STAKES (CLASS 1)3
18/04/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE TEENAGE CANCER TRUST SILVER TROPHY STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
18/04/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE bet365 EARL OF SEFTON STAKES (CLASS 1)3
19/04/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE CONNAUGHT ACCESS FLOORING ABERNANT STAKES (CLASS 1)3
19/04/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE bet365 CRAVEN STAKES (CLASS 1)3
21/04/2018AYRHurdleTHE QTS SCOTTISH CHAMPION HURDLE RACE (A LIMITED HANDICAP)2
21/04/2018AYRSteepleTHE CORAL SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE3
21/04/2018AYRSteepleTHE FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
21/04/2018NEWBURYFlatThe Dubai Duty Free Stakes (Class 1) (Registered as The Fred Darling Stakes)3
21/04/2018NEWBURYFlatThe Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise Stakes (Class 1) (Registered as The John Porter Stakes)3
21/04/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE JLT GREENHAM STAKES (CLASS 1)3
27/04/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE bet365 MILE (CLASS 1)2
27/04/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE bet365 GORDON RICHARDS STAKES (CLASS 1)3
27/04/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE bet365 CLASSIC TRIAL (CLASS 1)3
28/04/2018SANDOWN PARKSteepleTHE bet365 GOLD CUP STEEPLE CHASE (HANDICAP) (CLASS 1)3
28/04/2018SANDOWN PARKSteepleTHE bet365 CELEBRATION STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
28/04/2018SANDOWN PARKSteepleTHE bet365 OAKSEY CHASE (CLASS 1)2
28/04/2018SANDOWN PARKHurdleTHE bet365 SELECT HURDLE (CLASS 1)2
02/05/2018ASCOTFlatTHE MERIEBELLE STABLE PAVILION STAKES (CLASS 1)3
02/05/2018ASCOTFlatTHE LONGINES SAGARO STAKES (CLASS 1)3
05/05/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE QIPCO JOCKEY CLUB STAKES (CLASS 1)2
05/05/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE QIPCO 2000 GUINEAS STAKES (CLASS 1)1
05/05/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE QIPCO PALACE HOUSE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
06/05/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE QIPCO 1000 GUINEAS STAKES (CLASS 1)1
06/05/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE QIPCO DAHLIA STAKES (CLASS 1)2
09/05/2018CHESTERFlatTHE BETWAY CHESTER CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
10/05/2018CHESTERFlatTHE MBNA CHESTER VASE (CLASS 1)3
10/05/2018CHESTERFlatTHE BETWAY HUXLEY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
11/05/2018CHESTERFlatTHE BOODLES DIAMOND ORMONDE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
12/05/2018ASCOTFlatTHE Totescoop6 VICTORIA CUPHeritage
12/05/2018HAYDOCK PARKHurdleTHE SWINTON HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
12/05/2018LINGFIELD PARKFlatTHE CHARTWELL FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1)3
16/05/2018YORKFlatTHE TATTERSALLS MUSIDORA STAKES (CLASS 1)3
16/05/2018YORKFlatTHE DUKE OF YORK CLIPPER LOGISTICS STAKES (CLASS 1)2
17/05/2018YORKFlatTHE BETFRED DANTE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
17/05/2018YORKFlatTHE BETFRED MIDDLETON STAKES (CLASS 1)2
18/05/2018YORKFlatTHE BETWAY YORKSHIRE CUP (CLASS 1)2
19/05/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE AL SHAQAB LOCKINGE STAKES (CLASS 1)1
19/05/2018NEWBURYFlatThe Al Rayyan Stakes (Class 1) (Registered as the Aston Park)3
24/05/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE Matchbook HENRY II STAKES (CLASS 1)3
24/05/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE Matchbook BRIGADIER GERARD STAKES (CLASS 1)3
26/05/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE ARMSTRONG AGGREGATES TEMPLE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
01/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE INVESTEC DIOMED STAKES (CLASS 1)3
01/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE INVESTEC OAKS (CLASS 1)1
02/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES (CLASS 1)3
02/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE INVESTEC CORONATION CUP (CLASS 1)1
02/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE INVESTEC DERBY (CLASS 1)1
02/06/2018EPSOM DOWNSFlatTHE INVESTEC CORPORATE BANKING 'DASH' (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2)Heritage
09/06/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE BETWAY JOHN OF GAUNT STAKES (CLASS 1)3
09/06/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE BETWAY PINNACLE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
26/05/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE SANDY LANE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
09/06/2018MUSSELBURGHFlatTHE WILLIAM HILL SCOTTISH SPRINT CUP (A HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
19/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE ST JAMES'S PALACE STAKES (CLASS 1)1
19/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QUEEN ANNE STAKES (CLASS 1)1
19/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE COVENTRY STAKES (CLASS 1)2
19/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE KING'S STAND STAKES (CLASS 1)1
20/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE PRINCE OF WALES'S STAKES (CLASS 1)1
20/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE JERSEY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
20/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QUEEN MARY STAKES (CLASS 1)2
20/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
20/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE ROYAL HUNT CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
21/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE GOLD CUP (CLASS 1)1
21/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE RIBBLESDALE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
21/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE NORFOLK STAKES (CLASS 1)2
21/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE TERCENTENARY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
21/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE BRITANNIA STAKES (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
22/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE KING EDWARD VII STAKES (CLASS 1)2
22/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE CORONATION STAKES (CLASS 1)1
22/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE ALBANY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
22/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE COMMONWEALTH CUP (CLASS 1)1
22/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QUEEN'S VASE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
23/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES (CLASS 1)1
23/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE HARDWICKE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
23/06/2018ASCOTFlatTHE WOKINGHAM STAKES (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
30/06/2018NEWCASTLEFlatTHE BETFRED CHIPCHASE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
30/06/2018NEWCASTLEFlatTHE NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE (HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
30/06/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE betway CRITERION STAKES (CLASS 1)3
07/07/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE bet365 LANCASHIRE OAKS (CLASS 1)2
07/07/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE bet365 OLD NEWTON CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
07/07/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE CORAL-ECLIPSE (CLASS 1) (BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES)1
07/07/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE CORAL CHARGE (CLASS 1)3
12/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE PRINCESS OF WALES'S ARQANA Racing Club STAKES (CLASS 1)2
12/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE ARQANA JULY STAKES (CLASS 1)2
12/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE BAHRAIN TROPHY (CLASS 1)3
12/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE bet365 HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
13/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES (Sponsored by bet365) (CLASS 1)2
13/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE Tattersalls FALMOUTH STAKES (BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES)1
13/07/2018YORKFlatTHE UNIBET SUMMER STAKES (CLASS 1)3
14/07/2018ASCOTFlatTHE FRED COWLEY MBE MEMORIAL SUMMER MILE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
14/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE DARLEY JULY CUP (CLASS 1)1
14/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE bet365 SUPERLATIVE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
14/07/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE bet365 BUNBURY CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
14/07/2018YORKFlatTHE JOHN SMITH'S CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
21/07/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE HACKWOOD STAKES (CLASS 1)3
28/07/2018ASCOTFlatTHE KING GEORGE VI AND QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES (Sponsored by QIPCO) (CLASS 1)1
28/07/2018ASCOTFlatTHE PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES (CLASS 1)3
28/07/2018ASCOTFlatTHE GIGASET INTERNATIONAL STAKES (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
28/07/2018YORKFlatTHE SKY BET YORK STAKES (CLASS 1)2
31/07/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR LENNOX STAKES (CLASS 1)2
31/07/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR VINTAGE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
01/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE BOMBAY SAPPHIRE MOLECOMB STAKES (CLASS 1)3
04/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR GORDON STAKES (CLASS 1)3
01/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR SUSSEX STAKES (CLASS 1)1
02/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR RICHMOND STAKES (CLASS 1)2
31/07/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR GOODWOOD CUP (CLASS 1)1
02/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE MARKEL INSURANCE LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
03/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE L'ORMARINS QUEENS PLATE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
03/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR KING GEORGE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
03/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE BETFRED GLORIOUS STAKES (CLASS 1)3
03/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE BONHAMS THOROUGHBRED STAKES (CLASS 1)3
03/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE BETFRED MILE (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
02/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR NASSAU STAKES (CLASS 1)1
04/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE QATAR STEWARDS' CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
11/08/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE German-Thoroughbred.com SWEET SOLERA STAKES (CLASS 1)3
11/08/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE BETFRED ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKES (CLASS 1)3
16/08/2018SALISBURYFlatTHE totepool SOVEREIGN STAKES (CLASS 1)3
18/08/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE HUNGERFORD STAKES (CLASS 1)2
18/08/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE GEOFFREY FREER STAKES (CLASS 1)3
22/08/2018YORKFlatTHE JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (CLASS 1)1
22/08/2018YORKFlatTHE BETWAY GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES (CLASS 1)2
22/08/2018YORKFlatTHE TATTERSALLS ACOMB STAKES (CLASS 1)3
23/08/2018YORKFlatTHE DARLEY YORKSHIRE OAKS (CLASS 1)1
23/08/2018YORKFlatTHE SKY BET LOWTHER STAKES (CLASS 1)2
24/08/2018YORKFlatTHE WEATHERBYS HAMILTON LONSDALE CUP (CLASS 1)2
24/08/2018YORKFlatTHE COOLMORE NUNTHORPE STAKES (CLASS 1)1
24/08/2018YORKFlatTHE SKY BET CITY OF YORK STAKES (CLASS 1)3
25/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE PRESTIGE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
25/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE CELEBRATION MILE (CLASS 1)2
25/08/2018WINDSORFlatTHE WINTER HILL STAKES (CLASS 1)3
25/08/2018YORKFlatTHE AL BASTI EQUIWORLD GIMCRACK STAKES (CLASS 1)2
25/08/2018YORKFlatTHE STRENSALL STAKES3
25/08/2018YORKFlatTHE EBOR (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
26/08/2018GOODWOODFlatTHE WEATHERBYS BANK SUPREME STAKES (CLASS 1)3
01/09/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE SOLARIO STAKES (CLASS 1)3
01/09/2018SANDOWN PARKFlatTHE ATALANTA STAKES (CLASS 1)3
06/09/2018SALISBURYFlatTHE BATHWICK TYRES DICK POOLE FILLIES' STAKES3
08/09/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE 32RED SPRINT CUP (CLASS 1)1
08/09/2018HAYDOCK PARKFlatTHE 32RED SUPERIOR MILE (CLASS 1)3
08/09/2018KEMPTON PARKFlatTHE SEPTEMBER STAKES (CLASS 1)3
08/09/2018KEMPTON PARKFlatTHE SIRENIA STAKES (CLASS 1)3
13/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE DFS PARK HILL STAKES (CLASS 1)2
13/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE MAY HILL STAKES (CLASS 1)2
14/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION SCEPTRE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
14/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE DONCASTER CUP (CLASS 1)2
14/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE FLYING CHILDERS STAKES (CLASS 1)2
15/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE PARK STAKES (CLASS 1)2
15/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE CHAMPAGNE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
15/09/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE WILLIAM HILL ST LEGER STAKES (CLASS 1)1
22/09/2018AYRFlatTHE WILLIAM HILL FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
22/09/2018AYRFlatTHE WILLIAM HILL AYR GOLD CUP (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2)Heritage
22/09/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE DUBAI DUTY FREE LEGACY CUP (CLASS 1)3
22/09/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHY (CLASS 1)3
22/09/2018NEWBURYFlatTHE DUBAI DUTY FREE MILL REEF STAKES (CLASS 1)2
27/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE Tattersalls STAKES (CLASS 1)3
28/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE SHADWELL JOEL STAKES (CLASS 1)2
28/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE SHADWELL ROCKFEL STAKES (CLASS 1)2
28/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE PRINCESS ROYAL EBF STAKES (CLASS 1)3
29/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE JUDDMONTE ROYAL LODGE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
29/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE JUDDMONTE CHEVELEY PARK STAKES1
29/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE JUDDMONTE MIDDLE PARK STAKES (CLASS 1)1
29/09/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE CAMBRIDGESHIRE (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
06/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE GIGASET CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKES (CLASS 1)3
06/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE JOHN GUEST BENGOUGH STAKES (CLASS 1)3
06/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE totescoop6 CHALLENGE CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
06/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE KINGDOM OF BAHRAIN SUN CHARIOT STAKES (CLASS 1)1
12/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE FILLIES' MILE (CLASS 1)1
12/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE Dubai OH SO SHARP STAKES (CLASS 1)3
12/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE Dubai CORNWALLIS STAKES (CLASS 1)3
12/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE DUBAI CHALLENGE STAKES (CLASS 1)2
12/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE OLD ROWLEY CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)Heritage
13/10/2018CHEPSTOWHurdleTHE totepool SILVER TROPHY HANDICAP HURDLE RACE3
13/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE DUBAI DEWHURST STAKES (CLASS 1)1
13/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE Dubai DARLEY STAKES (CLASS 1)3
13/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE DUBAI AUTUMN STAKES (CLASS 1)3
13/10/2018NEWMARKETFlatTHE CESAREWITCH (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2)Heritage
14/10/2018CHEPSTOWHurdleTHE totepool PERSIAN WAR NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
20/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES SPONSORED BY QIPCO (CLASS 1)1
20/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS SPRINT STAKES (CLASS 1)1
20/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS LONG DISTANCE CUP (CLASS 1)2
20/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QIPCO CHAMPION STAKES (CLASS 1)1
20/10/2018ASCOTFlatTHE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS FILLIES & MARES STAKES (CLASS 1)1
27/10/2018DONCASTERFlatTHE RACING POST TROPHY (CLASS 1)1
27/10/2018NEWBURYFlatThe Worthington's Stakes (Class 1) (Registered as the Horris Hill Stakes)3
27/10/2018NEWBURYFlatThe Worthington's Victoria Club Stakes (Class 1) (Registered as the St Simon Stakes)3
28/10/2018AINTREESteepleTHE MONET'S GARDEN OLD ROAN STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
03/11/2018ASCOTSteepleTHE SODEXO GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)3
03/11/2018WETHERBYSteepleTHE bet365 CHARLIE HALL STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
03/11/2018WETHERBYHurdleTHE bet365 WEST YORKSHIRE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
06/11/2018EXETERSteepleTHE 188bet HALDON GOLD CUP STEEPLE CHASE (A LIMITED HANDICAP)2
10/11/2018WINCANTONHurdleTHE ELITE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
10/11/2018WINCANTONSteepleTHE RISING STARS NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
16/11/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE HYDE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
17/11/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE BETVICTOR GOLD CUP STEEPLE CHASE (A HANDICAP)3
17/11/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE BETVICTOR HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)3
17/11/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE JCB TRIUMPH HURDLE TRIAL (CLASS 1)2
18/11/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE StanJames.com GREATWOOD HURDLE RACE (A HANDICAP) (CLASS 1)3
18/11/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE RACING POST ARKLE TROPHY TRIAL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
18/11/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE SKY BET SUPREME TRIAL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
18/11/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE SHLOER CHELTENHAM STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
24/11/2018ASCOTHurdleTHE CORAL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) 2
24/11/2018ASCOTSteepleTHE CHRISTY 1965 STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
24/11/2018HAYDOCK PARKHurdleTHE BETFAIR EXCHANGE HANDICAP HURDLE RACE3
24/11/2018HAYDOCK PARKSteepleTHE BETFAIR STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
30/11/2018NEWBURYHurdleThe Ladbrokes Long Distance Hurdle Race (Class 1)2
30/11/2018NEWBURYSteepleThe Ladbrokes Novices' Steeple Chase (Class 1)2
01/12/2018NEWBURYSteepleThe Ladbrokes Trophy Steeple Chase (Class 1) 3
01/12/2018NEWBURYSteepleThe Ladbrokes John Francome Novices' Chase (Class 1)2
01/12/2018NEWCASTLEHurdleTHE StanJames.com FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
07/12/2018SANDOWN PARKHurdleTHE NEPTUNE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
08/12/2018AINTREESteepleTHE BECHER HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)3
08/12/2018AINTREESteepleTHE MANY CLOUDS STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
08/12/2018SANDOWN PARKSteepleTHE BETFAIR TINGLE CREEK STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
08/12/2018SANDOWN PARKSteepleTHE HENRY VIII NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
09/12/2018HUNTINGDONSteepleTHE BETFRED PETERBOROUGH STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
14/12/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE UNICOIN GROUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)3
15/12/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE ALBERT BARTLETT BRISTOL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
15/12/2018CHELTENHAMSteepleTHE CASPIAN CAVIAR GOLD CUP (A HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE)3
15/12/2018CHELTENHAMHurdleTHE StanJames.com INTERNATIONAL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
15/12/2018DONCASTERSteepleTHE bet365 DECEMBER NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
15/12/2018DONCASTERHurdleTHE bet365 SUMMIT JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)2
21/12/2018ASCOTHurdleTHE SKY BET SUPREME TRIAL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Registered as The Kennel Gate)2
21/12/2018ASCOTSteepleTHE MITIE NOEL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
22/12/2018ASCOTHurdleTHE JLT LONG WALK HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
22/12/2018ASCOTHurdleTHE WESSEX YOUTH TRUST HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)3
26/12/2018KEMPTON PARKSteepleTHE 32RED KAUTO STAR NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
26/12/2018KEMPTON PARKHurdleTHE 32RED CHRISTMAS HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)1
26/12/2018KEMPTON PARKSteepleTHE 32RED KING GEORGE VI STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)1
26/12/2018WETHERBYSteepleTHE 188BET ROWLAND MEYRICK HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE3
27/12/2018CHEPSTOWHurdleTHE coral.co.uk FUTURE CHAMPIONS FINALE JUVENILE HURDLE RACE1
27/12/2018CHEPSTOWSteepleTHE CORAL WELSH GRAND NATIONAL (A HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE)3
27/12/2018KEMPTON PARKSteepleTHE 32RED.COM WAYWARD LAD NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
27/12/2018KEMPTON PARKSteepleTHE 32RED DESERT ORCHID STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)2
29/12/2018NEWBURYHurdleThe Challow Novices' Hurdle Race (Class 1)1